Rooster bardienst zondag seizoen 2020-2021

  Ochtendteam   Middagteam
Ploeg 1 Truus – Freddy Ploeg 5 Jaschenka  – Hans T. – John
Ploeg 2 Eric – Inge – Tonnie Ploeg 6 John  – Wilma – Kim – Niek
Ploeg 3 Johan – Brigitte Ploeg 7 Hans R. – Roy  – Richard
Ploeg 4 August – Willem    

 

Datum Thuis Uit Ochtend Middag
06 september Gazelle 1

Epse 2

Vroomshoop 1

Gazelle 2

1 6
13 september Davo 1

Gazelle 2

Gazelle 1

Davo 3

2 7
20 september Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Go Ahead 3

TKA 1

Terwolde 3

Gazelle 3

3 5
27 september De Hoven 1

Epse 2

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Holten 7

1  
04 oktober Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Davo 2

Groen Wit 1

Diepenveen 5

Gazelle 3

4 6
11 oktober ZVV 1

Heeten 4

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

KON UD 2

2  
18 oktober Gazelle 1 Victoria Boys 1 3 7
25 oktober IJsselstreek 1

Colmschate 3

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Voorst 3

1  
01 november Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Emst 1

Wijhe 7

3 5
08 november Beekbergen 1

WSV 8

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Sallandia 3

2  
15 november Beker/inhaal   1 6
22 november Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

IJsselstreek 2

Klarenbeek 1

Activia 3

Gazelle 3

4 7
29 november Loenermark 1

Helios 2

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Broekland 5

1  
06 december Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Schalkhaar 10

Orderbos 1

Apeldoornse B 4

Gazelle 3

3 5
13 december Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Heeten 6

Twello 1

Twello 2

Gazelle 3

4 6
20 december Beker/inhaal   2 7

 

WINTERSTOP

 

17 januari Apeld. Boys 1 Gazelle 1 1  
24 januari Gazelle 1 ZVV 1 4 5
31 januari TKA 1 Gazelle 1 3  
07 februari Gazelle 1

Terwolde 3

Gazelle 3

De Hoven 1

Gazelle 2

Go Ahead 3

2 6
14 februari Beker/inhaal   1 7
21 februari Beker/inhaal   4 5
28 februari Emst 1

Gazelle 2

Holten 7

Gazelle 1

Epse 2

Gazelle 3

3  
07 maart Gazelle 1

Diepenveen 5

Gazelle 3

Beekbergen 1

Gazelle 2

IJsselstreek 2

1 6
14 maart Klarenbeek 1

Gazelle 2

KON UD 2

Gazelle 1

WSV 8

Gazelle 3

4  
21 maart Groen Wit 1

Wijhe 7

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Schalkhaar 10

2  
28 maart Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Broekland 5

Loenermark 1

Helios 2

Gazelle 3

3 7
05 april pasen Beker/inhaal   4 5
11 april Victoria Boys 1

Twello 2

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Davo 2

1  
18 april  

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Voorst 3

Apeld. Boys 1

Heeten 4

Gazelle 3

4 6
25 april Twello 1

Activia 3

Gazelle 3

Gazelle 1

Gazelle 2

Heeten 6

2  
02 mei Beker/inhaal   3 7
09 mei Orderbos 1 Gazelle 1 1  
16 mei Gazelle 1

Apeldoornse B 4

IJsselstreek 1

Gazelle 2

4 5
24 mei pinksteren Beker/inhaal   2 6
30 mei Gazelle 2

Sallandia 3

Colmschate 3

Gazelle 3

3 7
06 juni Beker/inhaal   1 5